Landmark Resort 1006

Landmark Resort 1006 apartment offers a kitchen as well as rooms with television, an adjoining terrace and ironing facilities. Guests will find the sandy parkland "Myrtle Beach State Park" within 3.7 km and Myrtle Beach Boardwalk within about 2.7 km away.

This venue lies within 25 minutes' walk of the centre of Myrtle Beach. The dessert restaurant Fat Man's Dream is around 5 minutes' walk away. You can get to Ripley's Believe It or Not in a couple of minutes by car.

The apartment comprises 1 bedroom. For your comfort, you will find hairdryers and bath sheets.

Guests can make use of fridges and kitchenware. The accommodation is set 10 minutes by car from Myrtle Beach International airport. A fitness centre is available for active residents.

Reservar Landmark Resort 1006 Myrtle Beach

General information

Contact information

1501 South Ocean Boulevard, Myrtle Beach, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Landmark Resort 1006 disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Landmark Resort 1006 não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Landmark Resort 1006 e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Landmark Resort 1006

 1501 South Ocean Boulevard, Myrtle Beach, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Landmark Resort 1006 Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi nos quartos

Landmark Resort 1006 Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi nos quartos
  • Pátio
  • Serviço de Engomadoria

Ofertas de Landmark Resort 1006

Quartos